Wildfire Futsal |
U14 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Brian Waishwell |
|
Wheeling fc |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Saul |
|
Kuba Elite Soccer Academy |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jakub Lisek |
|
Kuba Elite Soccer Academy |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jakub Lisek |
|
Kuba Elite Soccer Academy |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jakub Lisek |
|
Samba soccer club 2003-2002 |
U18 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Geraldo Almeida |
|
Wolfpack FC U8-9 2011 |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jairo Aguirre |
|
Css Fire |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Boban Duncevic |
|
AFA U15 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Denis Bolotov |
|
Fast and Furious |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Sanjiv Bawa |
|
Evolution 05 Boys Mercurial 2 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Mark Ward |
|
Aurora Juventud Rayados |
U09 |
Co-Ed |
Winter2 |
Jesus Cerda |
|
Pegasus FC |
U19 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Toma Colic |
|
Wilmette Wings 2004 Premier |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Tom Gizynski |
|
WolfPack FC 2013 |
U07 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jairo Aguirre |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C 2011 |
U09 |
Co-Ed |
Winter1 |
Rafael Nava |
|
Kingsley first grade |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Buresh |
|
Pegasus FC U9 |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Kevin Noval |
|
Midwest FC |
U15 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Ricky Luna |
|
BHS FILLIES |
U19 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
ROBERT TEIK |
|
Celtics 2005 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Steve Chough |
|
Blues |
U19 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Jeff Ahmadian |
|
Chicago rush North 2013 |
U07 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Michael Cockroft |
|
Chicago rush academy |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Michael Cockroft |
|
Galaxy Boys 2008 White |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jon Emerson |
|
Galaxy Girls 2007 Black |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Jon Emerson |
|
BSC U14Red |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Makayi Lendo |
|
Chicago Alliance PFA |
U18 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Walz |
|
Chicago Alliance PFA |
U17 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Walz |
|
Chicago Alliance PFA |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Walz |
|
Chicago Alliance PFA |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Walz |
|
Chicago Alliance PFA |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Walz |
|
Chicago Alliance PFA |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Walz |
|
Wheeling fc |
U11 |
Co-Ed |
Winter1 |
Saul |
|
Chicago Alliance PFA |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Jenny Miguel |
|
Fusion FC |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Roberto Jaime |
|
Fusion FC |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Roberto jaime |
|
Fusion FC |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Roberto jaime |
|
IEFC-05 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Troy Newton |
|
PEGASUS FC 2008 GREY |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
DAVID GIBSON |
|
Green Machine |
U18 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Brian Swindle |
|
Watra Bialka FC |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jakob Rabianski |
|
Chivas rojiblanco |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Gerardo Chavez |
|
Thunder |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Mitch Backes |
|
SpidersFC - 2008 |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Yahir Maldonado |
|
Rush North - 06/07 Premier |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Daniel Brown |
|
BRUSFA Santa Cruz |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
David Kaletta |
|
Pitbulls black |
U14 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Mike gaspri |
|
Brusfa 2009 Boys White |
U11 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2010 Girls Blue |
U10 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
Brusfa Barca-Santos |
U19 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Juan Tamayo |
|
Aces U14 |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Chip Lemberg |
|
BU14 Pegasus FC |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Tomislav Toma Colic |
|
Pegasus FC BU15 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Tomislav Toma Colic |
|
Pegasus FC |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Toma Colic |
|
Strikers FV U12 |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Marcus Lauria |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning Select |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
Oswego Futsal |
U15 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Mario Quaranta |
|
HUSC Typhoons |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Lady Hawks PreHS |
U15 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Storm |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Cyclones Blue |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC cyclones Red |
U13 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Wolves |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Lady Hawks HS |
U15 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Lightning |
U15 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Lady Hawks |
U17 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HUSC Lady Hawks |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Adam Fieldhouse |
|
HS Aces Green |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Jim Hubrich |
|
HS Aces Blue |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Jim Hubrich |
|
Aces U15 |
U15 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Chip Lemberg |
|
Aces U12 |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Kevin Talbot |
|
Aces U11 |
U11 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Kevin Talbot |
|
Aces U10 Girls |
U10 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Sam Thomas |
|
Fusion FC 2009 Premier |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Roberto Jaime |
|
Fusion FC 2007-08 Girls |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Roberto Jaime |
|
Fusion FC White |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Roberto Jaime |
|
Fusion FC 2006 Purple |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Roberto Jaime |
|
AUSC 10 |
U10 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
AUSC Select 09 |
U11 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
AUSC Select 04 |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
AUSC Select 05 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Hernan Rodriguez |
|
AUSC Premier 06 |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Hernan Rodriguez |
|
AUSC Premier 07 |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
AUSC Select 07 |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
AUSC Premier 08 |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
AUSC Select 08 |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
Wheaton Wings U9 |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Samir Rahmouni |
|
Team Diamond |
U11 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Keith Mueller |
|
Brusfa 2005 Boys Yellow |
U15 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Howard Filip |
|
Brusfa 2005 Boys Blue |
U15 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Howard Filip |
|
Brusfa 2008 Girls |
U12 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Howard Filip |
|
Suns 2005 Black |
U15 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Mark McNellis |
|
Sockers FC Pre-Academy 3 |
U07 |
Co-Ed |
Winter2 |
Daniel Gomez |
|
Sockers FC Pre-Academy 2 |
U08 |
Co-Ed |
Winter2 |
Daniel Gomez |
|
Sockers FC Pre-Academy 1 |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Daniel Gomez |
|
Sockers FC Academy |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Daniel |
|
Black Lions 2006 |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Miguel Fernandez |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 04 FC |
U16 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 12 FC |
U08 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 11 FC |
U09 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 10 FC |
U10 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 09 FC |
U11 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 2010-DeAngelo |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
Wranglers FC |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Christopher Lynch |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 2009-Hernan |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Hernan Esquivel |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 2008-Hernan |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Hernan Esquivel |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 08 C.F. |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 08 FC |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 2009-Marcin |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Marcin Wolski |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 07 C.F. |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 07 FC |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 2008-Marcin |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Marcin Wolski |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 06 C.F. |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 06 FC |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 06 |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presi Huitron |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 06/07 |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
Mini strikers |
U07 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jorge Perez |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C 2011 |
U09 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Rafael Nava |
|
Strikers |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Ricardo |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 04/05 White |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Frank Novy |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 04/05 Blue |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Frank Novy |
|
Strikers 2011 select |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Ricardo |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 04/05 |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Frank Novy |
|
Strikers select 2 |
U10 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jorge Perez |
|
Strikers |
U11 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Ricardo |
|
Strikers |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jorge Perez |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning 2008 |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning |
U15 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Frank DeAngelo |
|
HDS Eagles Atletico De Madrid |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Josue Ponce De Leon |
|
Phutbol Phenoms 02/03 |
U18 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Presiliano Huitron |
|
Evolution 07 Girls 2 |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Josh Spong |
|
Evolution 07 Girls 1 |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Mark Ward |
|
Evolution 07 Mercurial 2 |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Lupe Espino |
|
Evolution 07 Mercurial 1 |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Lupe Espino |
|
Evolution 05 Vapor |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Josh Spong |
|
Evolution 09 Super Y |
U11 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Rich Parfitt |
|
Evolution 09 Mercurial 1 |
U11 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Rich Parfitt |
|
Kopion U8 |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Justin Sheppard |
|
Oak Brook Soccer Club |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Chris Karabatsis |
|
Oak Brook Soccer Club |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Chris Karabatsis |
|
Suns 2006 Black |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Mark McNellis |
|
Advantage Soccer Academy 2005 |
U15 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Sarah Cordova |
|
Black Lions 2005 |
U15 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Miguel Fernandez |
|
Advantage Soccer Academy 2003 |
U17 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Janet Albert |
|
Black Lions 2007 |
U13 |
Co-Ed |
FullWinter |
Miguel Fernandez |
|
Black Lions 2009 |
U11 |
Co-Ed |
FullWinter |
Miguel Fernandez |
|
Black Lions 2011 |
U09 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Miguel Fernandez |
|
Sports Club United U13 Black |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Garry Garcia |
|
Sports Club United U11 Girls |
U11 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Kennedy Irmen |
|
Sports Club United U14 Black |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Garry Garcia |
|
Sports Club United U12 Red |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Tessla Skrobot |
|
Sports Club United U12 Black |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
John Franco |
|
Sports Club United U12 Girls |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Declan Lynch |
|
Sports Club United U11 Black |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Marvin Ibarra |
|
Sports Club United U10 Red |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Franco De Mendoza |
|
FC Dynamite |
U12 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Krzysztof Piekarski |
|
FC Dynamite |
U15 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Krzysztof Piekarski |
|
BSC Raiders 2010 Black |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Ritchie Patel |
|
Evolution 06 Vapor |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Kieran Howarth |
|
Evolution 08 Vapor |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Rich Parfitt |
|
Evolution 08 Mercurial |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Kieren Keane |
|
LaGrange Celtics Green |
U17 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jackson |
|
Evolution 08 Mercurial |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Kieren Keane |
|
Evolution 05 Mercurial |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Mark Ward |
|
Evolution 06 Mercurial 2 |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Kieran Howarth |
|
Evolution 06 Mercurial 1 |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Kieran Howarth |
|
Evolution 04 Vapor 2 |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Kieren Keane |
|
Evolution 04 Vapor 1 |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Kieren Keane |
|
Evolution 03 Mercurial |
U17 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Kieren Keane |
|
Advantage Soccer Academy 2007 Stripes |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Sarah Cordova |
|
Advantage Soccer Academy 2007 Stars |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Sarah Cordova |
|
Advantage Soccer Academy 2007 gold |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Sarah Cordova |
|
Advantage Soccer Academy 2004 |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Sarah Cordova |
|
Advantage Soccer Academy 2006 |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Sarah Cordova |
|
WC Rampage 2009 Yellow |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Victor Pineda |
|
WC Rampage 2012 Black |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Victor Pineda |
|
brusfa futsal brazil girls 2009 |
U11 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Memo Moreno |
|
brusfa futsal brazil 2010 girls |
U10 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Memo Moreno |
|
brusfa futsal 2007 boys |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Memo Moreno |
|
Aftermath |
U15 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Miguel Ramirez |
|
Brusfa 2007 Boys Blue |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
Angry birds |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Marcy |
|
Juventus Super Copa |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Asmir Covic |
|
GU11 Pegasus fc Premier 1 |
U11 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Greg Bowers |
|
GU15 Pegasus FC premier 1 |
U15 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
greg bowers |
|
Rush North 2012 Premier |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Dan Brown |
|
GU15 Pegasus FC Premier 2 |
U15 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
greg bowers |
|
Rush North 2011 Premier 3 |
U09 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Brad Earnest |
|
Rush North 2011 Premier 2 |
U09 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Brad Earnest |
|
Sports Club United U10 Black |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
John Franco |
|
Elite FC |
U13 |
Co-Ed |
Winter1 |
Carlos Rodriguez |
|
Elite FC |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Carlos |
|
BSC Raiders 2009 Gold |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jacob Mooney |
|
U18BS BSC RAIDERS 02/03 SILVER |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Dan Sosa |
|
Sports Club United U8/9 |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Marvin Ibarra |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C 2011 White |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Rafael Nava |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C 2011 Blue |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Rafael Nava |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C 2010 |
U10 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Rafael Nava |
|
Bloomingdale Lightning F.C 2010 White |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Rafael Nava |
|
BSC Raiders Black |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Luciano Meraz |
|
Sporting Club Miners 08/09 |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Rafal Banik |
|
Pegasus FC U13 Black |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Grant Ratcliffe |
|
America Tecnica |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
FJ |
|
BSC Raiders U14 Black A |
U14 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Sebastian Vega |
|
Brusfa 2006 Boys White |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jose Aguirre |
|
Brusfa 2004 Girls |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Jose Aguirre |
|
Brusfa 2004 Boys |
U16 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2006 Girls |
U14 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2006 Boys |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2008 Boys White |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
CCSC U09 Boys Blue |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Craig McDonald |
|
CCSC U08 Boys Blue |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Craig McDonald |
|
Kopion 2007 (U13) Academy Boys - Team 1 |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
John Gosling |
|
Kopion 2010 (U10) Academy Boys |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Blair McCloud |
|
GE Lakers |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Joel Cortes |
|
BSC Raiders 07 Purple |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Brian Meyer |
|
BSC Raiders Purple 02 |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Brian Meyer |
|
Team Duncan |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Bryan Duncan |
|
United FC |
U18 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Scott Saylan |
|
Ackfc |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
DANIEL Schneider |
|
Wings 08 |
U12 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Miguel Martinez |
|
Team Chicago Academy 2007 Elite Boys |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Kevin Gowrie |
|
BSC RAIDERS U15 PURPLE |
U15 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Amy Balas |
|
Red U14 |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jurek dzierzanowski |
|
Aurora Juventud 2008 |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jesse Cerda |
|
Aurora Juventud 06 |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Moises Avila |
|
Aurora Juventud 05 |
U15 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Moises Avila |
|
Honey Badgers '12 |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Bill Tuma |
|
Chicago Empire FC Gold |
U09 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Matt Tunis |
|
Pitbulls |
U15 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Mike gaspari |
|
GU14 Pegasus FC Premier 2 |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
greg bowers |
|
GU14 Pegasus FC premier 1 |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
greg bowers |
|
GU16 Pegasus FC Premier 3 |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Greg bowers |
|
GU16 Pegasus FC Premier 2 |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Greg bowers |
|
Wheaton Wings 2009 Boys White |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Lindsay Kinczyk |
|
Hds eagles Aresenal |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Marcy |
|
Hds Eagles Real Madrid |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Marcy |
|
Hds Manchester city |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Marcy |
|
HDS EAGLES fcb |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Marcy |
|
Rush North 2010 Boys Nero |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Daniel Brown |
|
Eclipse Select North 2 |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Meredith Vail |
|
Eclipse Select North 1 |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Meredith Vail |
|
LFSA GU9/10 |
U10 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Meredith Gauthier |
|
GU16 Pegasus FC Premier 1 |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
greg bowers |
|
BSC Raiders U-12 Purple |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Adan Ochoa |
|
BRUSFA Gremio |
U19 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
David Kaletta |
|
Bolingbrook Raiders Red 2011 |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
William Kubal |
|
60 United FC U12 Select |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Can Gungoren |
|
LG Celtics 2007 |
U13 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Bill Lanspeary |
|
Rush North 2011 Premier 1 |
U09 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Brad Earnest |
|
Rush North 06 Girls Premier |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Ben Wilbor |
|
Rush North 08 Girls Premier 2 |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Ben Wilbor |
|
Rush North 08 Girls Premier 1 |
U12 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Ben Wilbor |
|
Rush North 2010 Boys Premier |
U10 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Ben Wilbor |
|
Rush North 08 Boys Premier |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Ben Wilbor |
|
Wheaton Wings 2009 Black |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Julio Lopez |
|
Brusfa 2008 Boys Blue |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Claudio Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2009 Boys Blue |
U11 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Kallahan Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2010 Boys White |
U10 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Ramiro Villasenor |
|
Linces |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jorge Trujillo |
|
Linces |
U08 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jorge Trujillo |
|
Wheeling fc |
U14 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
saul |
|
Wheeling fc |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
saul |
|
Galaxy 2005 Black 2 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jim Konrad |
|
Galaxy 2005 Black 1 |
U15 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Jim Konrad |
|
IEFC 04/05s |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Troy Newton |
|
Indiana Elite 04 |
U16 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Dave Hudak |
|
Pegasus FC U14G |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Erik Hort |
|
Pegasus FC U11G |
U11 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Erik Hort |
|
Pegasus FC U11B |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Erik Hort |
|
The Citizens |
U15 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Darrin Baim |
|
PEGASUS FC 2008 BLACK |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
DAVID GIBSON |
|
PEGASUS FC 2008 RED |
U12 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
DAVID GIBSON |
|
PEGASUS FC 2002 GIRLS |
U18 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
DAVID GIBSON |
|
Pegasus FC U13 Red |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Grant Ratcliffe |
|
Pegasus U10 Red |
U10 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Grant Ratcliffe |
|
AJFC-Pumas |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Jesus Cerda |
|
Kopion 2009 (U11) Premier Boys |
U11 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
John Weber |
|
Nitemare |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Nick Rausa |
|
Nitemare |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Nick Rausa |
|
Ruff & Tuff |
U17 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jenn Klosterman |
|
Knights FC |
U19 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Phillip Conroy |
|
Brusfa 2010 Boys Blue |
U10 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Claudio Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2010 Boys Yellow |
U10 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Claudio Evangelista |
|
Brusfa 2007 Girls |
U13 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Claudio Evangelista |
|
Red Dragons |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Scott Peery |
|
Dragons |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Scott Peery |
|
Wildfire Futsal |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Brian Waishwell |
|
Brusfa 2012 |
U08 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Howard Filip |
|
Brusfa 2011 |
U09 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Claudio Evangelista |
|
FCB |
U15 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Ramon Medina |
|
Trevs 2009 Blue |
U11 |
Girls |
Winter2 |
Chris Lynch |
|
BSC Raiders U08 Boys Black |
U08 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Bradley Santiago |
|
Forza |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Tom Glorioso |
|
Bolingbrook Raiders U16 Silver |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Amy Balas |
|
The Fury |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Anthony Liang |
|
Always On Sides |
U17 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Dan Ciss |
|
BSC Raiders Black 04 |
U16 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Scott Sonnenschein |
|
Liberty United |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Darcy Dawson |
|
Chicago F.C. |
U15 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Shannon Seymour |
|
BSC Raiders 2011 Black |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jacob Mooney |
|
FC Select |
U14 |
Girls |
Winter1 |
Randy Lagman |
|
Passion FC |
U17 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Mike Corona |
|
Passion |
U12 |
Girls |
FullWinter |
Michael Corona |
|
Kopion 2007 (U13) Academy Boys Team 2 |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
John Gosling |
|
Kopion 2007 (U13) Academy Boys 1 |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
John Gosling |
|
BSC Raiders 07 Black B |
U13 |
Boys |
Winter2 |
Justin Capp |
|
BSC Raiders 07 Black A |
U13 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Justin Capp |
|
BSC Raiders 04 Purple |
U16 |
Girls |
HSGirls |
Justin Capp |
|
Fans of Futsal |
U18 |
Boys |
FullWinter |
Sue Gould |
|
Wolfpack FC |
U09 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jairo Aguirre |
|
Wolfpack FC |
U08 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jairo Aguirre |
|
Wolfpack FC |
U07 |
Boys |
Winter1 |
Jairo Aguirre |
|