Step Ahead Sports Futsal 2018 Nov-Dec League
U08B Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joliet Magic U8 U08B1 JES | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Dynasty U8 U08C1 Pie | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
3 | Mini Phenoms 13 U07B2 Pre | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Brusfinhas 2012 U07B3 Cla | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U08B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms 11-12 U08B5 Pre | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Forza U08B7 Tom | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | BSC Raiders 2011 Black U08B5 Jac | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U09B Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Lions 2010-2011 U09B2 Mig | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | CFJ West 2010 Boys U09B3 Enz | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
U09B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAZIL GIRLS 2010 U09G7 Ber | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
2 | galaxy Blue 2010 U09B5 Arc | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
3 | Brusfa 2010 Blue U09B4 Cla | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
4 | Rampage FC U09B4 Ale | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
U09G Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFJ West 2010 Girls Red U09G2 Enz | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Rampage FC U08G6 Ale | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
U10B Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joliet Magic U10 U10B3 jes | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Black Lions 2009 U10B2 Mig | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
3 | CFJ West 2009 Boys U10B4 Rya | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U10B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSC Raiders 09 Black U10B5 Luc | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms 09 U10B6 Pre | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
3 | Brusfa 2010 Yellow U09B7 Kal | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
4 | Brusfa 2009 Wizard Boys U10B6 Anu | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
U10B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Where Kicks Live U10B7 Jos | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Fusion FC 2009 Premier U10B7 Rob | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
3 | Brusfa 09 Boys U10B7 Kal | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Wizard FC U10B7 JES | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
U10G Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolingbrook Raiders Purple U10G5 Meg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Galaxy 09 B2 U10G2 Cha | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
U10G White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galaxy 09 B1 U10G7 Cha | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | BRAZIL GIRLS U10G7 Ber | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
U11B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roadrunners SC B2008 Select U11B7 Jar | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Fusion FC 2008 U11B7 Rob | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 08 Fenoms U11B7 Pre | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
U11B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms 08 U11B8 Pre | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
2 | Brusfa 2008 Yellow U11B9 Cez | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
U11G Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rampage FC U11G6 Ale | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Galaxy 08 Black U11G5 Cha | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
3 | CFJ West 2008 Girls U11G4 Enz | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
4 | Rampage FC 1 U11G6 Ale | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
5 | BSC Raiders U11 Purple Girls U11G5 Ada | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
U12B Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brusfa 2007 South U12B5 Jos | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | CFJ West 2007 Boys Pre-Academy U12B4 Rya | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Black Lions 2007-2008 U12B2 Mig | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
U12B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brusfa 07 U12B6 Vin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms 07 Fenoms U12B7 Pre | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Rampage FC U12B6 Ale | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U12G Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSC U12 Raiders Purple U12G3 Bri | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
2 | LG Celtics 2007 U12G4 Jai | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
3 | CFJ West 2007 Girls U12G3 Enz | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U12G White Bol
U13B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brusfa 2006 Boys U13B5 Kal | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
2 | Devil Dogs U14B1 Ton | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
3 | Joliet Magic U13 U13B4 jes | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
4 | CFJ West 2006 Boys Red U13B2 Geo | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U13B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUSFA FUTSAL 07 U12B9 Vin | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms 07 U12B9 Pre | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 06 Fenoms U13B7 Pre | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
4 | The Hammers U13B6 sco | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
U13G Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CR06GS U13G6 Ran | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Brusfa 06 Girls U13G7 Ant | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
3 | Dragons U13G5 Sco | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
4 | Red Dragons U13G5 Sco | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
5 | Fuego Dragons U13G5 Sco | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
6 | Fusion Futsal Select U13G5 Sea | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
7 | CFJ West 2006 Girls Red U13G5 Rya | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
U14B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Lions 2005-2006 U14B5 Mig | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
2 | BSC Raiders 2005 Red United U14B4 Der | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
3 | Scorpions FC U14B2 Rau | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Pitbulls Lisle dragons U14B4 Mik | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
5 | Roadrunners SC B2005 Select II U14B5 Gus | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
U14B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roadrunners SC B2005 Select I U14B7 Gus | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Fusion FC 2005 U14B7 Rob | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 06 U13B9 Pre | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
4 | Phutbol Phenoms 05 U14B6 Pre | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
5 | IEFC-05 U14B7 Tro | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Fusion FC 2006 Premier U13B9 Rob | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
7 | CFJ West 2005 Boys Pre-Academy U14B6 Rya | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U14G Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meteorites U14G6 Jef | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Meteorites 2 U14G7 Mar | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
3 | Fusion Futsal Select U14G7 Mik | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
4 | Fire U14G7 Bal | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
5 | Solar too U14G5 Moo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
6 | Solar U14G5 Moo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
U15B Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scorpions FC U15B2 Rau | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Black Lions 2004 U15B2 Mig | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
3 | BSC Raiders 04 Red B U15B4 Teo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
4 | BSC Raiders 04 Red A U15B4 Teo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
U15B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roadrunners SC B2004 Premier U15B8 Dus | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms 04 U15B7 Pre | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
3 | IN Elite 04 U15B7 Dav | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
4 | Scorpions FC U16B2 Rau | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
5 | BSC Raiders 2003 Red U16B5 Der | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
6 | BRUSFA 04 Boys U15B6 Mar | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U16B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CR03 U16B8 Jen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | CFJ West 2002 Boys Pre-Academy U17B6 Enz | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
3 | Delta Force U16B7 Hau | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
4 | United FC U17B5 Sco | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
U17B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fans of Futsal U17B7 Dan | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2 | Roadrunners SC B2003 Premier I U16B9 Jar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
3 | Brusfa 2002 Blue U17B7 Dav | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U19B White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms U17B9 Pre | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | BRUSFA Barcelona U17B9 Jua | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
3 | Aurora Juventud Chivas U19B9 Jes | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
4 | BRUSFA-Gremio U18B8 Dav | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U15G Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms U15G U15G7 Pre | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms U15G 2 U15G7 Pre | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
3 | Brusfa 04 Girls U15G6 Jos | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
U16G HSG Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush South U17 Prem U17G3 deb | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
2 | Evolution 04 Girls Red (KK) 4 U15G6 Kie | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
3 | Evolution 04 Girls Red (KK) 3 U15G6 Kie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
4 | BSC Raiders 04 Purple U15G6 Jus | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Roadrunners SC G2004 Select U15G5 Jar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Rush South U15 Prem U15G3 deb | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Rush South U16 Prem U16G3 deb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
8 | Nemevac SC U16 Squad U16G4 Ric | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
U17G HSG Blue Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evolution 04 Girls Red (BL) 1 U15G7 Bun | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
2 | Ignite SC Black U17G6 Mat | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
3 | Evolution 04 Girls Red (BL) 2 U15G7 Bun | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Roadrunners SC G2002 Premier U17G5 Dan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
5 | U17BS BSC RAIDERS 2002 SILVER U17G5 Dan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
U17G HSG Green Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evolution 03 Girls Red (KK) U16G7 Kie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2 | Roadrunners SC G2004 Premier U15G9 Jar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Evolution 03 Girls Red (RP) 2 U16G6 Ric | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
4 | BSC U17 Girls Purple U17G6 Bri | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
U18G HSG Red Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclipse U17G7 Bri | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Evolution 02 Girls Red (KH) U17G7 Kie | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Roadrunners SC G01-02 Premier U18G5 Dan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
4 | BRUSFA Santa Cruz U18G5 Dav | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Rush South U18 Prem 2 U18G5 Fra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
U18G HSG White Bol
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Loki U19G6 Jef | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | Rush South U18 Prem 1 U18G6 Fra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3 | IGS U18G7 Pat | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
U08B Red Nap
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strikers U08B5 Jor | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
2 | Windy City Futsal U07B3 Mat | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
3 | Chicago Empire FC U08G4 Bre | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Strikers U07C3 Jor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
U10B Blue Nap
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strikers 2010 select U09B7 Jor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
2 | Windy City Futsal U10B3 Mat | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | Strikers U09B5 Jor | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
4 | Aurora Juventud-Tigres 2009-2010 U10B2 Car | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Wheaton Wings G09 Black U10G4 Ric | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
U10B Red Nap
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Juventud-Tigres 2009 U10B4 Car | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Strikers U10B5 Jor | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | WheatonWings1 U10B4 Ste | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
4 | OBSC U10 U10B5 Chr | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
5 | Team Diamond 2009-2010 U10B5 Kei | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U11B Red Nap
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Man City U11B5 Bre | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
2 | Kopion 2008 U11B5 Ric | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
3 | Chivas rojiblanco U11B5 Ger | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
4 | Wheaton Wings 2008 U11B5 Chr | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U12B Red Nap
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Juventud Santos 08-07 U12B3 Car | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
2 | Strikers U12B6 Jor | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Aurora Juventud Pumas U12B5 Jes | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
4 | EFC U12B4 Edd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
5 | Glen Ellyn Gold U12B5 Joe | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
U12B White Nap
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms TOROS U12B7 Ric | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
2 | BSC Raiders 07 Black U12B7 Mar | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
3 | OBSC U12 U12B8 Chr | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
U15B Red Nap
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fusion Futsal 03 Boys U15B5 Dav | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Aurora Juventud Necaxa U14B5 Alf | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
3 | Chivas rojiblanco U14B5 Fer | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U11B Red Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSC Premier U11B5 Fra | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
2 | BLFC Select U11 Girls U11G5 Fra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
3 | Chicago Rush North U11 Boys 1 U11B5 Ben | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
4 | Chicago Rush North U11 Boys 2 U11B5 Ben | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Magic Girls U12G5 nic | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
6 | HDS Eagles (Arsenal) U11B5 mar | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
7 | Linces U11C2 Jor | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
8 | DPSA U11B3 Jul | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
U12B Red Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | wheeling fc U12B5 sau | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | HDS Eagles (Manchester City) U11B9 mar | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
3 | Chicago Alliance FC 07B U12B5 Sco | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
4 | hds eagles (Athletico) U12B5 mar | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
5 | Trevs Blue U12C5 Krz | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
U13B Red Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HDS Eagles (Real Madrid) U12B7 mar | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
2 | wheeling fc U13B5 sau | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
3 | DPSA U13B3 Jul | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
4 | Linces U13B3 Jor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
U13B White Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HDS Eagles FCB U12B9 mar | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
2 | AUSC Select 08 U12B8 Fra | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
3 | Hussars United U13B8 Jur | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
4 | Windy City Futsal 06G U13G8 Ant | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Incognitos U13B8 Mla | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
6 | Illinois Premier - WSA - 06-07 U13B9 Gab | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
U13G White Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Advantage Soccer Academy U13G7 Sar | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
2 | PLFC U13G5 Gar | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
3 | FC-1 U13G7 Jul | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U14B White Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornados FC U14B7 Jer | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
2 | EFA U14B6 Den | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
3 | AUSC Select 06 U14B7 Fra | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
4 | BLFC04-05 U15B6 Fra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
5 | DPSA U14B7 Jul | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
U17B Red Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sockers 03 Blue U16B8 Ton | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
2 | Knights FC U18B7 Edm | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
3 | Sockers 03 White U16B8 Ton | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
4 | Rockit U15B8 Mat | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
5 | Manchester United U17B6 Gar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
6 | AUSC Black U16B9 Fra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
7 | AUSC U15B9 Fra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
8 | AUSC White U16B9 Fra | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
U16G Blue Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RM Revengers U16G2 Jea | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
2 | HUSC Girls U15G5 Ada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
U16G HSG Red Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSC Thunder U16G5 Ada | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | Always On Sides U16G4 Dan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
3 | Chicago Alliance FC 03G U16G2 Jen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
4 | Pegasus FC U15 girls 1 U15G7 Gre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
5 | Pegasus FC U15 girls 2 U15G7 Gre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Pegasus FC U15 girls 3 U15G6 gre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Aces 3 U16G4 Dwa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
U18G HSG Red Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Advantage High School Girls U16G7 Jan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
2 | Buffalo Grove HS U18G4 Pat | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
3 | FCX17 U17G6 Ele | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
4 | HUSC Lady Hawks U17G6 Ada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
5 | HUSC Hurricanes U18G4 Ada | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
6 | PEGASUS FC U17 U17G4 DAV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
U18G HSG White Pal
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BHS Varsity Girls U19G7 Ash | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | AK FC U17G7 DAN | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3 | FC-1 High School Girls U17G7 Far | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Aces 1 U17G7 Dwa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
5 | Aces 2 U17G7 Dwa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |