Step Ahead Sports Futsal 2017 Bolingbrook Nov-Dec League
U07 (2011) Boys Blue
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Flames U07B3 car | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Forza II U07B7 Tom | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms_Minis U07C2 Pre | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
4 | Chicago Rush South U07B2 Ped | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
5 | WC Rampage 2011 U07G2 Ric | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U09 (2009) Boys Blue
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUSFA U08C2 CLA | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms Minis 10 U08C2 Pre | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
3 | Aurora Juventud-Tigres U09B1 Car | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Team Velocity Skulls SC U08B4 Edd | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
5 | BSC Raiders Purple U09G2 Meg | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
U09 (2009) Boys Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fire U09B5 Sha | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
2 | BSC Raiders 09 Black U09B6 Luc | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
3 | CFJ West 2009 Boys PA U09B4 Elo | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
4 | Joliet Magic U9 U09B3 Jes | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
5 | Team Diamond U09B4 Kei | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
U10 (2008) Boys Blue
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Juventud-Leon U10B4 Car | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
2 | Daredevils 08 U10B5 Ale | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
3 | Roadrunners SC 2008 Boys Select U10B4 Cos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
4 | Samba Soccer Academy 08 U10B3 Ger | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
5 | Daredevils 08 Green U10B2 Ale | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
U11 (2007) Boys Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brusfa United U11C5 mar | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms 08-07 Black U11B5 Pre | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | Kopion 2007 Premier U11B5 Bil | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
4 | Galaxy 2007 Boys Blue 1 U11B6 Tro | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
5 | Aurora Juventud_Santos U11B3 Jes | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U11 (2007) Boys White
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universal Soccer & Futsal Academy 08-09 U10B9 Pat | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2 | Aurora Juventud-Pumas U11B7 Ric | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
3 | BRUSFA 2008 U10B9 kal | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
4 | RHCP U11B7 Sha | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
U11 (2007) Girls Blue
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maestro Futsal U10G6 Jam | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | COYOTES U10 U10G5 Jos | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | 2008 Galaxy U10G5 Bre | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
4 | Rampage U10G4 Ale | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
5 | BSC Raiders 07 Purple Meyer U11G3 Bri | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
6 | U10 Raiders Purple U10G4 Kar | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
U12 (2006) Boys Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hammers U12B6 Sco | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Roadrunners B06 Select U12B6 And | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
3 | Samba Soccer Academy 06 U12B5 Ger | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
4 | Aurora Flames U12B5 car | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
5 | EC United - 2006 U12B3 Edd | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
6 | Joliet Magic U12 U12B3 Jes | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
U12 (2006) Boys White
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUSFA 07 U11B9 Cla | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Fire U11B8 Adr | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 06-07 U12B7 Pre | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
4 | Phutbol Phenoms 08-07 U11B8 Pre | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
5 | Universal Soccer & Futsal Academy 2007-2 U11B9 Pat | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
6 | Dragons White U12G7 Sco | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U12 (2006) Girls Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFJ South 2006 U12G5 Jos | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Waverunners U12G6 Joh | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Joliet Magic U13 Girls U13G3 Jes | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
4 | Fuego Girls U12G7 Nic | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
5 | Dragons U12G7 Sco | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U13 (2005) Boys Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universal Soccer Academy 2005-2006 U13B6 Pat | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2 | Daredevils 05 red U13B4 Ale | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Roadrunners 2005A U13B4 Gus | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
4 | Roadrunners 2005X U13B6 Gus | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
5 | Pitbulls Lisle Dragons U13B4 mik | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
6 | Aurora Juventud-Necaxa U13B5 Jes | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Black Lions 2005 U13B4 Mig | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
8 | BSC Raiders 2005 Red United U13B4 Der | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
U13 (2005) Boys White
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildcats U13B9 Sha | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Cheetah FC U13B8 Dav | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | King of the north U13B7 Jes | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
4 | Phutbol Phenoms 05-06 U13B7 Pre | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
5 | USA Tornados U12B9 Pat | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
6 | USA Meteorites U13G9 Jef | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daredevils 04 U14B4 Ale | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Roadrunners U14B4 Gus | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Brusfa04 Portuguesa U14B2 Cla | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
4 | Roadrunners SC G2004 SI U14G7 Jar | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
5 | Elements FC 04 Boys U14B5 Ray | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
6 | BSC Raiders 04 Red - MU U14B3 Teo | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
7 | BSC Raiders 04 Red - MC U14B3 Teo | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
U14 (2004) Boys White
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phennoms 04 U14B7 Pre | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Daredevils 04-05 U14B7 Ale | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
3 | Forza U14B6 Tom | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Brusfa 2004B U14B8 Cla | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
5 | ESC 2004 U14B6 Ign | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
U14 (2004) Girls Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms 04G U14G6 Pre | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | BSC Raiders Purple0405 U14G5 jus | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
3 | Roadrunners SC G2004 SII U14G6 Jar | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
4 | BSC Raiders Purple0405B U14G3 jus | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
5 | Samba Soccer Academy 03G U15G2 Ger | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
High School Boys Blue
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fans of Futsal U16B7 Sue | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
2 | Aurora Flames 02 U16B6 Jos | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
3 | Aurora Juventud-Cruz Azul U16B7 Jes | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
4 | Delta Force U15B8 Hau | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
5 | Samba Soccer Academy 02 U16B5 Ger | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
6 | Joliet Magic U16 U16B3 Jes | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
High School Boys Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms 03-02 U16B8 Pre | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | BRUSFA Atletico U16B8 Igg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | BRUSFA Santos U16B8 Jua | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
4 | Aurora Juventud-Atlas U17B7 Jes | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
5 | BRUSFA-Gremio U17B6 Kal | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
6 | Roadrunners SC B2003 SI U15B9 Jar | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
7 | GTO U17B6 Fel | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
High School Boys White
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Juventud-Chivas U18B8 Jes | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Roadrunners SC B2000 PI U18B9 Joh | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
3 | Five Guys And A Futsal U19B8 Jim | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
4 | Real Shooters U18B8 Jas | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
5 | BRUSFA Eclipse U17B8 Pil | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
6 | BRUSFA Flamengo U17B9 Kal | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
High School Girls Blue
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evolution 03 Red 2 U15G5 Ric | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
2 | Rush South Premier U15G4 All | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
3 | Chicago Powerstrikers U15G4 Rob | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
4 | BSC RAIDERS U16CS 02 WHITE U16G2 Dan | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
High School Girls Red
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush South Premier U17G4 Deb | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
2 | Evolution 03 Red U15G8 Kie | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
3 | Roadrunners SC G2002 Select U16G5 Dan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
4 | Rush South Nero U16G5 Deb | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
5 | Evolution 02 Black U16G4 Kat | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
6 | Aurora Juventud-Monarcas U17G3 Jes | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
7 | BSC Raiders 02 Purple Meyer U16G5 Bri | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
8 | Roadrunners SC G1999 Select U19G2 Tay | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
High School Girls White
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush South Nero U18G6 Jef | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
2 | Rush South Premier U16G7 Deb | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 |
3 | Rush South Premier U18G8 Jef | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
4 | Roadrunners SC G2000 Select U18G5 Tay | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Evolution 00 Red 2 U18G4 Kri | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |